[X]
Report Link
Video has been deleted
Wrong video
Audio out of sync
There was an error converting the video
Other (explain below)

Details:

A team of geologists attempt to remove a native cannibal population from an island to perform atomic research, but the cannibals’ female leader disposes of them one by one by seduction.

  • Currently 2.25/5
(4 votes)
Ratings: IMDB: 4.5/10
Released: November 16, 1978
Runtime: 86 min
Genres: Horror
AKA: Papaya dei Caraibi
Countries: Italy
Companies: Mercury Cinematografica
Cast: Maurice Poli Sirpa Lane Melissa Chimenti Nat Bush
Crew: Roberto Gandus Renzo Maietto Joe D'Amato

Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals Links

Version 1 (HD) Sponsored 22 views Report Link
  • Currently 4.3526011561/5
(172 votes)
Version 2 (Direct) 486.7 MB streamzz.to 6 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.1173285198555956/5
(554 votes)
Version 3 (Direct) 487.7 MB mixdrop.co 68 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.5454545454545454/5
(1650 votes)
Version 4 (Direct) 487.7 MB streamtape.com 83 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.596314907872697/5
(597 votes)
Version 5 (Direct) aparat.cam 11 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.2721518987341773/5
(158 votes)
Version 6 (Direct) clipwatching.com 10 views Report Link
  • Currently 3.0551782682512734/5
(1178 votes)
= Low Quality = Medium Quality = High Quality How do I watch these?

Popular PlaylistsMore

Papaya: Love Goddess of the Cannibals Comments

Post a Comment

Link requests should be done in the forum.
Use the "report link" button to report issues with the links.
Please login to make a comment

Comments

Generated on server qweoid